Filters

Selected filters
Clear all
Joto Ward

Accommodation type

Hotels by class

Price per night

Districts

  • Show All + Show Less -

Review rating

Attractions

  • Show All + Show Less -

Thematic hotels

  • Show All + Show Less -

Hotel facilities

Room facilities

List view
Photo view
Filters
Most popular first
Sorting
  • Most popular first
  • Highest rating first
  • Lowest price first
  • Distance - low to high
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3.3 mi to the city center
8.9 (507 reviews)
The spacious Ei Building Apartment Osaka lies 4.8 km from the Nipponbashi and nearly 5 minutes' walk from Gamo-yonchome tube station. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
The spacious Ei Building Apartment Osaka lies 4.8 km from the Nipponbashi and nearly 5 minutes' walk from Gamo-yonchome tube station. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
Guest house in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center
8.1 (367 reviews)
Offering a luggage room, the comfortable ゲストハウス君彩家 Kimidoriya Osaka lies in the Osaka Castle, Kyobashi, Eastern Osaka district of Osaka, approximately 10 minutes by car from Shinsaibashi Sho…
Offering a luggage room, the comfortable ゲストハウス君彩家 Kimidoriya Osaka lies in the Osaka Castle, Kyobashi, Eastern Osaka district of Osaka, approximately 10 minutes by car from Shinsaibashi Sho…
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center
7.2 (156 reviews)
The 10-room Alita Mansion Kyobashi 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア Apartment lies 3.1 km from the Japanese art Museum of Oriental Ceramics and within 10 minutes' walk of Gamo-yonchome tube station. Wi-…
The 10-room Alita Mansion Kyobashi 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア Apartment lies 3.1 km from the Japanese art Museum of Oriental Ceramics and within 10 minutes' walk of Gamo-yonchome tube station. Wi-…
3 stars Guest house in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
4 mi to the city center
8.3 (41 reviews)
Hostel Sunflower 302 Osaka hotel offers air-conditioned rooms in the Joto Ward district, a 10-minute drive from the Renowned Osaka Historic Castle.
Hostel Sunflower 302 Osaka hotel offers air-conditioned rooms in the Joto Ward district, a 10-minute drive from the Renowned Osaka Historic Castle.
Guest house in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center
9.3 (83 reviews)
Offering baggage storage, the comfortable Yadocafe Chelsea'S Rainbow B&B Osaka lies in the Joto Ward district with access to natural sights like the public urban Osaka Castle a mere 1.8 km away.
Offering baggage storage, the comfortable Yadocafe Chelsea'S Rainbow B&B Osaka lies in the Joto Ward district with access to natural sights like the public urban Osaka Castle a mere 1.8 km away.
3 stars Guest house in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
4 mi to the city center
8.7 (43 reviews)
Located in the Joto Ward district of Osaka, the comfortable Hostel Sunflower301 Osaka hotel is 3.4 km from such culture-oriented attractions as the Kids Plaza Osaka.
Located in the Joto Ward district of Osaka, the comfortable Hostel Sunflower301 Osaka hotel is 3.4 km from such culture-oriented attractions as the Kids Plaza Osaka.
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.9 mi to the city center
8.7 (42 reviews)
The spacious 4-bedroom H2H Villa鴫野西 三層公寓【Jr京橋步行6分鐘】機場直達 容納6人3房1廳 自助入住 帶車位 Osaka is located 850 m from Osakajokoen train station and about 5 minutes' walk from Shiginono…
The spacious 4-bedroom H2H Villa鴫野西 三層公寓【Jr京橋步行6分鐘】機場直達 容納6人3房1廳 自助入住 帶車位 Osaka is located 850 m from Osakajokoen train station and about 5 minutes' walk from Shiginono…
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center
8.0 (63 reviews)
The spacious 1-bedroom At Kyobashi 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア Apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 4 guests, offering a prime setting 3.1 km from the revered Osaka Castle. Guests can…
The spacious 1-bedroom At Kyobashi 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア Apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 4 guests, offering a prime setting 3.1 km from the revered Osaka Castle. Guests can…
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3.6 mi to the city center
8.4 (48 reviews)
Ash Court Joto Apartment Osaka is nestled in the Osaka Castle, Kyobashi, Eastern Osaka district, a 5-minute walk from the restaurant Osakaosho Gamo. This apartment capacity is based on up to 5 guests.
Ash Court Joto Apartment Osaka is nestled in the Osaka Castle, Kyobashi, Eastern Osaka district, a 5-minute walk from the restaurant Osakaosho Gamo. This apartment capacity is based on up to 5 guests.
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
4 mi to the city center
8.3 (66 reviews)
Hostel Sunflower201 Osaka is nestled in the Joto Ward district, a 7-minute walk from the restaurant Tenshin Kobo Chimikan. This apartment invites guests to enjoy a hot tub available on site.
Hostel Sunflower201 Osaka is nestled in the Joto Ward district, a 7-minute walk from the restaurant Tenshin Kobo Chimikan. This apartment invites guests to enjoy a hot tub available on site.
Holiday home in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.9 mi to the city center
9.5 (38 reviews)
Staying at the 4-bedroom 千間川-緑橋 Villa Osaka, guests can easily reach the Osaka Museum of History, located nearly 25 minutes' walk away. The availability of a Jacuzzi ensures a relaxing getaway i…
Staying at the 4-bedroom 千間川-緑橋 Villa Osaka, guests can easily reach the Osaka Museum of History, located nearly 25 minutes' walk away. The availability of a Jacuzzi ensures a relaxing getaway i…
Holiday home in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.8 mi to the city center
9.0 (23 reviews)
Offering a hot tub for a relaxing experience, the 5-bedroom 泊心の舍 Villa Osaka is located 2.6 km from the revered Osaka Castle.
Offering a hot tub for a relaxing experience, the 5-bedroom 泊心の舍 Villa Osaka is located 2.6 km from the revered Osaka Castle.
Villa in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.8 mi to the city center
9.4 (30 reviews)
Up to 8 guests can stay at the 4-bedroom New 4Br Entire House Near Osaka Castle Free Large Parking Kyobashi Villa and enjoy Shiginonomori Park, located around 5 minutes' walk away. Situated in the…
Up to 8 guests can stay at the 4-bedroom New 4Br Entire House Near Osaka Castle Free Large Parking Kyobashi Villa and enjoy Shiginonomori Park, located around 5 minutes' walk away. Situated in the…
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.9 mi to the city center
5.4 (34 reviews)
Located in the Joto Ward district of Osaka a mere 14 minutes' walk from the Izumi Hall, the 40 m² リノディア京橋 Apartment Osaka accommodates up to 4 guests. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business …
Located in the Joto Ward district of Osaka a mere 14 minutes' walk from the Izumi Hall, the 40 m² リノディア京橋 Apartment Osaka accommodates up to 4 guests. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business …
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.7 mi to the city center
9.5 (8 reviews)
Situated only 1.3 km from the Osaka Business Park, the spacious 74 m² Guesthouse大阪城 also boasts easy access to Osakajokoen train station which is just 600 metres away. The 2-bedroom apartment can…
Situated only 1.3 km from the Osaka Business Park, the spacious 74 m² Guesthouse大阪城 also boasts easy access to Osakajokoen train station which is just 600 metres away. The 2-bedroom apartment can…
Villa in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.7 mi to the city center
8.6 (16 reviews)
One House Kyobashi Station 5 Minutes Walking To Great Location Villa Osaka offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Osaka-Jo Hall, situated 20 minutes' walk away.
One House Kyobashi Station 5 Minutes Walking To Great Location Villa Osaka offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Osaka-Jo Hall, situated 20 minutes' walk away.
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3.4 mi to the city center
7.9 (51 reviews)
Situated nearly a 5-minute stroll from Shigino underground station, the spacious 62 m² Gc01/生活してもokな親切な部屋 /3 部屋/最大 6人入居/大阪城/3 ライン駅徒歩7分/清潔 apartment offers Wi-Fi for busi…
Situated nearly a 5-minute stroll from Shigino underground station, the spacious 62 m² Gc01/生活してもokな親切な部屋 /3 部屋/最大 6人入居/大阪城/3 ライン駅徒歩7分/清潔 apartment offers Wi-Fi for busi…
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center
8.8 (9 reviews)
Featuring modern amenities such as Wi-Fi, the spacious 2-bedroom Happy Clover 大阪城北 apartment offers a prime location near a castle. The apartment is located in the Joto Ward district, about a 10…
Featuring modern amenities such as Wi-Fi, the spacious 2-bedroom Happy Clover 大阪城北 apartment offers a prime location near a castle. The apartment is located in the Joto Ward district, about a 10…
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3.2 mi to the city center
8.1 (35 reviews)
Located in the Osaka Castle, Kyobashi, Eastern Osaka district 5 km from the highly photogenic Dotonbori, 大阪京橋_山嵐居102 Apartment accommodates up to 3 guests.
Located in the Osaka Castle, Kyobashi, Eastern Osaka district 5 km from the highly photogenic Dotonbori, 大阪京橋_山嵐居102 Apartment accommodates up to 3 guests.
Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.9 mi to the city center
6.7 (26 reviews)
Sleaze Castle 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア Apartment is located 3.6 km from the giant red Hep Five Ferris Wheel and around a 25-minute walk from the historic Shinto Hokoku Shrine.
Sleaze Castle 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア Apartment is located 3.6 km from the giant red Hep Five Ferris Wheel and around a 25-minute walk from the historic Shinto Hokoku Shrine.

Ei Building

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3.3 mi to the city center

ゲストハウス君彩家 Kimidoriya

Guest house in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center

Alita Mansion Kyobashi 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center

Hostel Sunflower 302

3 stars Guest house in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
4 mi to the city center

Yadocafe Chelsea'S Rainbow B&B大阪のリアル下町生活体験のできる宿

Guest house in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center

Hostel Sunflower301

3 stars Guest house in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
4 mi to the city center

H2H Villa鴫野西 三層公寓【Jr京橋步行6分鐘】機場直達 容納6人3房1廳 自助入住 帶車位

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.9 mi to the city center

At Kyobashi 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center

Ash Court Joto

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3.6 mi to the city center

Hostel Sunflower201

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
4 mi to the city center

千間川-緑橋

Holiday home in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.9 mi to the city center

泊心の舍

Holiday home in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.8 mi to the city center

New 4Br Entire House Near Osaka Castle Free Large Parking Kyobashi

Villa in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.8 mi to the city center

リノディア京橋

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.9 mi to the city center

Guesthouse大阪城

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.7 mi to the city center

One House Kyobashi Station 5 Minutes Walking To Great Location

Villa in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.7 mi to the city center

Gc01/生活してもokな親切な部屋 /3 部屋/最大 6人入居/大阪城/3 ライン駅徒歩7分/清潔

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3.4 mi to the city center

Happy Clover 大阪城北

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3 mi to the city center

大阪京橋_山嵐居102

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
3.2 mi to the city center

Sleaze Castle 梅田-大阪駅-淀屋橋-福島エリア

Apartment in Joto Ward, Osaka, Japan
2.9 mi to the city center